ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14413081
*
nr 1441 3081
Robert Högfeldt
(1894-1986), Sverige
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Landscape, signed. Mixed media, 46x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x75 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Landskap, Signerad. Blandteknik, 46x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x75 cm
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday January 10 2022
at 19:43:56
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/1 13:39:34
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Robert Högfeldt
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
Read more about Robert Högfeldt
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri robert högfeldt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
7215 MIXED MEDIA
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Vinterbild me..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:50
*
Robert Högfeldt
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
Read more about Robert Högfeldt
nr 1441 3081
Robert Högfeldt
(1894-1986), Sverige
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Landscape, signed. Mixed media, 46x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x75 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Landskap, Signerad. Blandteknik, 46x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x75 cm
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 10 2022 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
10/1 13:39:34 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Robert Högfeldt
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.Read more about Robert Högfeldt
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri robert högfeldt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
7215 MIXED MEDIA
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Vinterbild me..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:50